ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Sl No Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Premdileep P. N. Accounts Officer 9447347193
2 Mr. Santhosh Kumar K. Head Accountant 9895490627
3 Mrs. Preetha P. Matron 9447491046
4 Mr. Aneesh Mohan C .S. LDC 94400737189
5 Mr.Sathyanathan K . LDC 9446280867
6 Mr. Mohanan k. Driver 9447478525
7 Mr. Biju T .K. Driver 9496424203
8 Mr. Kumaran K. Driver 9447240026
10 Mr. Shaji T. Attender(General) 9495100821
11 Mr. AnilKumar S. Attender(General) 9447332091
12 Preetha D'souza LDC(Provisional) 9567207063
13 Pushpa C B LDC(Provisional) 9946267373
14 Vinayak Shenoy Civil Supervisor 9400404091
Bonus William Hill
Bonus Ladbrokes
Address LBS College of Engineering, 
Povval, Muliyar Post Office,
Kasaragod, Kerala-671542
College Office : 04994 250290, 04994 250555
Principal : 04994 250290
Administrative Officer : 04994 251566

 

Premium Templates